AK24121339

Location: Stebbins
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]

Dispatch Text:

On 12/01/2024 at approximately 11:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of liquor laws. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/3/2024 11:19:44 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment