AK24121372
Location: Stebbins
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/01/2024 at approximately 14:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. The investigation continues.
Posted on 12/3/2024 11:20:15 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment