AK24121381

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On December 1, 2024, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Yak Road for a report of a simple assault. An investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/19/2024 11:19:42 AM by DPS\jdchipps