AK24121409

Location: Little Diomede
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 12/01/2024 at approximately 16:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in Little Diomede. No crime was articulated and OIC was notified. Case closed.

Posted on 12/3/2024 11:20:49 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment