AK24121451

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/01/2024 at approximately 19:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Elia Nicolai of Kwethluk for Assault.

Posted on 12/6/2024 3:46:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment