AK24121787

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 12/02/2024 at approximately 17:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/6/2024 3:50:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment