AK24121893

Location: Kongiganak
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 12/03/2024 at approximately 09:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an indecent exposure incident. The investigation resulted in the arrest of 48 YOA Jesse Daniel of Kongiganak for Indecent Exposure X 2 and Burglary 1.

Posted on 12/6/2024 3:51:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment