AK24121992
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 12/3/2024 AST responded to an address off of Parks Hwy in Wasilla for a warrant service. Wilfred Schieffler age 53 of Wasilla was placed under arrest and remanded to Matsu Pretrial for FTA delinquent of a minor with a $250 bail.
Posted on 12/3/2024 4:05:45 PM by DPS\kchaley