AK24122700
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/05/2024 at approximately 09:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/6/2024 3:54:05 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment