AK24122842

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief, Assault IV

Dispatch Text:

On 12-5-24 at approximately 1422 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a residence near Holmes Road.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/5/2024 4:27:36 PM by DPS\cjnelson1