AK24122970
Location: Holy Cross
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 12/06/2024 at approximately 00:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/9/2024 3:35:07 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment