AK24123102

Location: Clark's Point
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 12/06/2024 at approximately 12:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft at a residence in Clark's Point. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/9/2024 3:36:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment