AK24123131
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle Theft
Dispatch Text:
On December 6, 2024, Fairbanks AST received a report of a stolen commercial trailer bearing license plate 1035SM that was last seen on Royal Road on January 23, 2024. An investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/27/2024 7:52:32 AM by DPS\jdchipps