AK24123235

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trap Without Trapping License

Dispatch Text:

On 12/07/2024, Alexander Denney (age 23 of Fairbanks) was cited by Fairbanks AWT for trapping without a trapping license.

Posted on 12/7/2024 2:21:02 PM by DPS\bdlemay

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers