AK24123391
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 12-7-24 AST stopped a vehicle on Chena Hot Springs Road. The stop resulted in Gary Galbreath, age 30 of Fairbanks, being charged with driving with a revoked license.
Posted on 12/23/2024 2:37:15 AM by DPS\bmhatch