AK24123405
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 12-7-24 AST stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. Investigation showed that the driver, Matthew Martin, age 24 of Fairbanks, was under the influence. He was remanded to FCC for DUI.
Posted on 12/7/2024 7:49:41 AM by DPS\bmhatch