AK24123406

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 12/07/2024 AST initiated a traffic stop on a vehicle for equipment violation the driver Shyann Spencer had a revoked license, she was placed under arrest for DWLR and transported to FCC. 

Posted on 12/27/2024 6:52:13 AM by DPS\bamirr