AK24123412

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 12/07/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault.  The Alaska Bureau of Investigations was notified.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/7/2024 7:41:33 AM by DPS\japoole