AK24123422
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MCA
Dispatch Text:
On 12-7-24 at about 0032 hours AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. Investigation showed that the 17 year old operator was in possession of alcohol. He was cited and released to a guardian.
Posted on 12/23/2024 2:48:16 AM by DPS\bmhatch