AK24123457
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 12/07/2024 at approximately 10:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/9/2024 3:44:55 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment