AK24123577

Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 12/07/2024 at approximately 19:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/9/2024 3:52:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment