AK24123582
Location: Kasigluk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/07/2024 at approximately 20:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/9/2024 3:53:40 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment