AK24123648

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MOCA

Dispatch Text:

On 12-8-24 at about 0120 hours I stopped a vehicle for a moving violation. The driver was identified as 18 year old Arianne Derrickson of Fairbanks. Investigation showed that Arianne had been consuming alcohol.  Arianne was cited and released.

Posted on 12/15/2024 5:47:46 AM by DPS\bmhatch