AK24123690

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 12/08/2024 at approximately 07:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/9/2024 3:54:34 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment