AK24123728

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Theft - Vehicle

Dispatch Text:

On 12/08/2024 at approximately 11:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Snowmachine Theft. This incident is closed pending further investigatory information.

Posted on 12/9/2024 3:55:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment