AK24123780

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 12/08/2024 at approximately 15:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/9/2024 3:56:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment