AK24123781

Location: Ambler
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 12/08/2024 at approximately 15:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in the village of Ambler. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/9/2024 1:42:29 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment