AK24123811
Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/08/2024 at approximately 17:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/9/2024 3:57:45 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment