AK24124043
Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 12/09/2024 at approximately 12:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft at a residence in Nunapitchuk. There are no witnesses. Closed by investigation.
Posted on 12/13/2024 3:27:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment