AK24124114

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 02/15/2025 at approximately 1227 hours a Trooper identified a female at the Holmes Road transfer site that had multiple warrants for her arrest. Arline Hanson was arrested without incident and transported to FCC for remand.

Posted on 2/15/2025 1:31:32 PM by DPS\hrchurness