AK24124147

Location: Trapper Creek
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury

Dispatch Text:

On 12/09/2024 at approximately 1525 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to mile marker 123 Parks Hwy in Trapper Creek for a single vehicle rollover. Minor injuries were reported. 

Posted on 12/9/2024 5:08:12 PM by DPS\rranderson