AK24124171
Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury
Dispatch Text:
On 12/09/2024 at approximately 1606 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to the Glenn Hwy and Inner Springer Loop for a multi vehicle collision. Minor injuries were reported.
Posted on 12/9/2024 5:09:46 PM by DPS\rranderson