AK24124340
Location: Nulato
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/23/2025 at 1124 hours Alaska State Troopers contacted Patrick Madros Jr. (age 48 of Kaltag) in Nulato. Patrick was known to have an outstanding $500 warrant stemming from an original charge of Indecent Exposure in the Second Degree. Patrick was arrested and transported to Fairbanks where he was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center (FCC).
Posted on 4/23/2025 10:23:19 PM by DPS\kaharrison