AK24124363
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 12/10/2024 at approximately 09:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/13/2024 3:30:03 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment