AK24124371
Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 12/10/2024 at approximately 10:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/13/2024 3:31:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment