AK24124543

Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances

Dispatch Text:

On 12/10/2024 at approximately 15:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/13/2024 3:32:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment