AK24124630
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/10/2024 at approximately 18:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/13/2024 3:35:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment