AK24124720

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 12/11/2024 at approximately 0809 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a two-vehicle collision on Palmer Wasilla Hwy and Trunk Road in Palmer. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 12/11/2024 4:09:46 PM by DPS\rranderson