AK24124728
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 12/11/2024 at approximately 0756 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism at an address on Steven Drive in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 12/11/2024 4:10:46 PM by DPS\rranderson