AK24125259
Location: Dillingham
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 12/12/2024 at approximately 14:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Law Violation. Alcohol was seized at the airport during a consent search.
Posted on 12/13/2024 3:37:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment