AK24125335

Location: Oscarville
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/12/2024 at approximately 16:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- Non DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 12/13/2024 3:37:57 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment