AK24125619
Location: Noatak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/13/2024 at approximately 16:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Noatak. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/17/2024 8:18:54 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment