AK24125773
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On December 14th 2024, at about 0716 hours, Troopers responded to a residence off Long Spur Loop for a CPR in progress call. Upon arrival and further investigation, John R. Paul (58), was declared deceased from medical issues. Next of Kin has been notified.
Posted on 12/15/2024 3:13:35 PM by DPS\jwconnolly