AK24125784
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Theft - Vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On 12/15/2024 at approximately 10:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of a snow machine. The vehicle was recovered. The case is closed.
Posted on 12/16/2024 12:36:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment