AK24125879
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 12/14/2024, the Alaska State Troopers responded to a Reddi report of an intoxicated driver. Troopers conducted a traffic stop on the Reddi vehicle, and their investigation determined that Jack Tiepelman was driving under the influence of alcohol. Jack was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 12/14/2024 10:29:07 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez