AK24126030

Location: Marshall
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/15/2024 at approximately 11:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/16/2024 12:37:26 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment