AK24126047
Location: Palmer
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 12/15/2024 at approximately 1219 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence on Diana Ave. in Palmer for a reported Burglary. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/16/2024 6:18:19 PM by DPS\rranderson