AK24126166
Location: North Pole
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 12/16/2024 Troopers stopped Larry Miller (42M) of North Pole, AK for an equipment violation. Investigation revealed he had a suspended license. He was remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 12/16/2024 8:03:35 AM by SOA\kjlousch