AK24126195

Location: KODIAK
Type: FAIL TO VALIDATE HARVEST TICKET

Dispatch Text:

On December 13, 2024, Olin A. Kemper 19 years old from Sterling, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers for Fail to Validate Harvest Ticket.  Bail is set at $150 in Kodiak District Court.

Posted on 1/8/2025 10:53:31 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers