AK24126270
Location: Kodiak Island
Type: Extortion/Blackmail
Dispatch Text:
On 12/16/2024 at approximately 10:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Extortion/ Blackmail. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:32:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment